Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

IN-LIGHT LIMITED

Company number 04938677

Registered office address
Orchard Leigh, Rodborough Hill, Stroud, Glos, GL5 3SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2019
due by 5 November 2019

Last statement dated 22 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTERNATIVE TRAINING LIMITED 17 May 2005 - 17 Mar 2009
D'LIGHT LIMITED 06 Jan 2004 - 17 May 2005
PARTFIELD LIMITED 21 Oct 2003 - 06 Jan 2004