COMMERCIAL STRATEGIES LIMITED

Company number 04937198

Registered office address
Verulam Advisory The Annexe New Barnes Mill, Cottonmill Lane, St Albans, Herts, AL1 2HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PURCHASING STRATEGIES LIMITED 20 Oct 2003 - 22 Oct 2014