BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NTT COMMUNICATIONS CLOUD INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED

Company number 04935017

Registered office address
Dimension Data House Waterfront Business Park, Fleet Road, Fleet, Hampshire, GU51 3QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2019
due by 30 October 2019

Last statement dated 16 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIMENSION DATA CLOUD SOLUTIONS, UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED 29 Nov 2012 - 31 Aug 2018
OPSOURCE UK LIMITED 16 Oct 2003 - 29 Nov 2012