NNT LIFT COMPANY (FUNDCO 1) LIMITED

Company number 04934390

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NNT LIFT COMPANY (TRANCHE 1) LIMITED 16 Mar 2004 - 04 Dec 2006
INHOCO 2979 LIMITED 16 Oct 2003 - 16 Mar 2004