BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HAMBLESIDE MERCHANDISE LIMITED

Company number 04933881

Registered office address
3 Lancer House, Hussar Court, Waterlooville, Hants, United Kingdom, PO7 7SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2018
due by 28 December 2018

Last statement dated 14 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMBLESIDE BUSINESS GIFT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 15 Oct 2003 - 11 Jul 2013