BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ATLAS ADVANCED INTERNET SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04933099

Registered office address
Beacon Hill Park, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG24 2TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2018
due by 29 October 2018

Last statement dated 15 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS WIRELESS AND INTERNET SOLUTIONS LIMITED 15 Oct 2003 - 26 Nov 2003