MARGOT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04933011

Registered office address
23 Buckingham Gate, London, England, SW1E 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Last statement dated 15 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTI MAHAL DELUX LIMITED 15 Oct 2003 - 21 May 2016