AVENUE LETTINGS AND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04932878

Registered office address
Grosvenor House, 125 High Street, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 9XP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AVENUE RESIDENTIAL LETTINGS LIMITED 19 Feb 2004 - 15 Mar 2004
STILLNESS 791 LIMITED 15 Oct 2003 - 19 Feb 2004