D W J HEATING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04932665

Registered office address
5th Floor, Riverside House, 31 Cathedral Road, Cardiff, CF11 9HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 October 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4533 - Plumbing
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENGLEN LIMITED 15 Oct 2003 - 05 Dec 2003