SOUTHERN PACIFIC SECURITIES 04-1 PLC

Company number 04930716

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 October 2019
due by 28 October 2019

Last statement dated 14 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN PACIFIC SECURITIES I PLC 18 Dec 2003 - 08 Jan 2004
DUCHESSDALE PLC 14 Oct 2003 - 18 Dec 2003