PREFERRED FUNDING FIVE LIMITED

Company number 04930708

Registered office address
Hays Galleria, 1 Hays Lane, London, SE1 2RD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINKCLOSE LIMITED 14 Oct 2003 - 24 Oct 2003