BAYFORD & CO LTD

Company number 04928440

Registered office address
Bowcliffe Hall, Bramham, Wetherby, West Yorkshire, LS23 6LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FAMBO LIMITED 08 Jan 2004 - 01 Dec 2010
EVER 2209 LIMITED 10 Oct 2003 - 08 Jan 2004