SANDWELL FUNDCO 3 LIMITED

Company number 04928336

Registered office address
9th Floor Cobalt Square, 83-85 Hagley Road, Birmingham, England, B16 8QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDWELL LIFT PROJECT COMPANY (NO 3) LIMITED 20 Jan 2012 - 25 Sep 2018
LEICESTER LIFT (SUBCO) LIMITED 10 Dec 2003 - 20 Jan 2012
DWSCO 2465 LIMITED 10 Oct 2003 - 10 Dec 2003