GRT NOTTINGHAM LIFT MIDCO (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 04928330

Registered office address
Unit G1 Ash Tree Court, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER NOTTS LIFT (TOPCO) LIMITED 10 Dec 2003 - 15 Sep 2009
DWSCO 2464 LIMITED 10 Oct 2003 - 10 Dec 2003