GLYSURE LIMITED

Company number 04927435

Registered office address
Unit1, The Quadrant, The Quadrant, Abingdon, England, OX14 3YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 October 2019
due by 20 October 2019

Last statement dated 6 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
SCISENSE LTD 17 Nov 2003 - 17 May 2006
OXFORD MEDTECH LIMITED 09 Oct 2003 - 17 Nov 2003