BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LABELLING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04926171

Registered office address
48 Queen Street, Leek, Staffordshire, ST13 6LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2018
due by 4 December 2018

Last statement dated 20 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
MOORLAND LABELLING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 21 May 2004 - 08 Aug 2007
MOORLAND LABELLING SUPPLIES LIMITED 08 Oct 2003 - 21 May 2004