ARCHANT CHARITABLE TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04925640

Registered office address
Prospect House, Rouen Road, Norwich, Norfolk, NR1 1RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1651 LIMITED 08 Oct 2003 - 10 Nov 2003