AIRWAYS ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04924359

Registered office address
52 Steele House Woden Street, Salford, Manchester, M5 4UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2020
due by 21 October 2020

Last statement dated 7 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TELECOM TOWER ESTATES LIMITED 11 Oct 2012 - 11 Nov 2013
STEPHEN CHADWICK CO. LIMITED 07 Oct 2003 - 11 Oct 2012