S J B (DERBYSHIRE) LIMITED

Company number 04917268

Registered office address
3 Derby Road, Ripley, Derbyshire, DE5 3EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
SAS PLUMBING & HEATING ENGINEERS LIMITED 15 Oct 2003 - 20 Oct 2003
GRADESMART LIMITED 01 Oct 2003 - 15 Oct 2003