BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GILLY GRAY LTD

Company number 04914341

Registered office address
2 Minehead Road, London, SW16 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2018
due by 13 October 2018

Last statement dated 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TEACHING NETWORKS LIMITED 29 Sep 2003 - 16 Jun 2014