THE LOGISTICS CORPORATION (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 04914270

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LOGISTICS CORPORATION LIMITED 29 Sep 2003 - 19 Nov 2003