RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04913497

Registered office address
Beaufort Court, Egg Farm Lane Off Station Road, Kings Langley, Hertfordshire, WD4 8LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 1035 LIMITED 26 Sep 2003 - 31 Oct 2003