WALTON LAKE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 04910936

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, England, EC2R 8BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2020
due by 1 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTIER HOMES (WALTON) LIMITED 31 Jul 2007 - 01 Jul 2008
FRONTIER ESTATES (WALTON) LTD 24 Sep 2003 - 31 Jul 2007