DIGITAL WORKPLACE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04905851

Registered office address
Camburgh House 27 New Dover Road, Canterbury, Kent, CT1 3DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2020
due by 3 October 2020

Last statement dated 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINT AUDIT EUROPE LTD 19 Sep 2003 - 05 Oct 2004