BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AF DC ADMINISTRATION SERVICES NUMBER 2 LIMITED

Company number 04904305

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Llp One America Square, Crosswall, London, EC3N 2LB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DC LINK LIMITED 18 Sep 2003 - 07 Oct 2010