BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OD ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04902704

Registered office address
PO Box 213, 115 Coventry Road, London, England, E2 6GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2019
due by 3 August 2019

Last statement dated 20 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
OD FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 17 Sep 2003 - 01 Aug 2014