FINANCE FOR DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company number 04901508

Registered office address
7 Rogersmead, Tenterden, Kent, England, TN30 6LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PURELY COMMERCIAL LTD 24 Nov 2005 - 12 Feb 2014
OAKWOOD CORPORATE FINANCE LTD 16 Sep 2003 - 24 Nov 2005