STADIUM RETAIL INVESTMENTS (2003) LIMITED

Company number 04899457

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Welton, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2021
due by 29 September 2021

Last statement dated 15 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2975 LIMITED 15 Sep 2003 - 15 Oct 2003