AVON ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 04893446

Registered office address
63 Heathfields, Downend, Bristol, South Gloucestershire, BS16 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 23 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EDGER 219 LIMITED 09 Sep 2003 - 03 Oct 2003