NEVO MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 04893182

Registered office address
The Long Barn, Worton Park, Cassington, Oxon, OX29 4SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2020
due by 21 August 2020

Last statement dated 7 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAXSUPPORT LTD 09 Sep 2003 - 08 Oct 2008