PURE INNOVATION LIMITED

Company number 04888168

Registered office address
Hjs Recovery, 12-14 Carlton Place, Southampton, Hampshire, England, SO15 2EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
PANACEA SOLUTIONS LIMITED 04 Sep 2003 - 23 May 2007