BRIDGECRAFT LIMITED

Company number 04884573

Registered office address
Lothing House 7 Quay View Business Park, Barnards Way, Lowestoft, Suffolk, NR32 2HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30120 - Building of pleasure and sporting boats
  • 77341 - Renting and leasing of passenger water transport equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ANCHORCRAFT LIMITED 11 Sep 2003 - 05 Jun 2013
BOWLODGE LIMITED 02 Sep 2003 - 11 Sep 2003