PRESTBURY WENTWORTH FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04884446

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp Arlington Business Park, Theale, Reading, RG7 4SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCKOUTS LIMITED 02 Sep 2003 - 19 Mar 2004