RIVERSIDE COURT PROPERTIES (BOSTON) LIMITED

Company number 04884438

Registered office address
48 George Street 2nd Floor, London, W1U 7DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HAVEN VILLAGE (2004) LIMITED 13 Oct 2003 - 15 May 2006
KWIKBASE LIMITED 02 Sep 2003 - 13 Oct 2003