BRONZE RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 04884432

Registered office address
20 Sunningdale Close, Stanmore, England, HA7 3QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2020
due by 4 August 2020

Last statement dated 21 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DANCEFORD LIMITED 02 Sep 2003 - 04 Nov 2003