BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SINRG HEALTH AND WELLBEING LTD

Company number 04884302

Registered office address
Unit 22 The Mansfield I-Centre, Oakham Business Park, Hamilton Way, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 5BR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2019
due by 14 May 2019

Last statement dated 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNERGY (PH) LTD 01 Sep 2003 - 01 Dec 2017