MORRISON MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 04879365

Registered office address
3rd Floor Paternoster House, 65 St Paul's Churchyard, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2020
due by 17 May 2020

Last statement dated 3 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAW MUSIC LIMITED 27 Aug 2003 - 19 Jan 2004