BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LIAM GODFREY LTD

Company number 04877000

Registered office address
19 Lawn Road, Staplegrove, Taunton, England, TA2 6EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2018
due by 5 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2019
due by 9 September 2019

Last statement dated 26 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLIAM ALLEN OF BRISTOL LIMITED 26 Aug 2003 - 28 Jun 2013