ACCESS SELF STORAGE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04875962

Registered office address
93 Park Lane, London, W1K 7TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2020
due by 3 October 2020

Last statement dated 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS SELF STORAGE LIMITED 22 Aug 2003 - 17 Dec 2004