BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NATIONAL ANGELS LIMITED

Company number 04875858

Registered office address
R2 ADVISORY LIMITED, Level 8 125 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1AR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2018
due by 5 September 2018

Last statement dated 22 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PICNICOFFICE LIMITED 22 Aug 2003 - 05 Nov 2003