PRESS RED RENTALS LTD

Company number 04875430

Registered office address
Unit B10 Court 2000, Bridgnorth Road Madeley, Telford, Shropshire, TF7 4JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77291 - Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
VDA 004 LTD 22 Aug 2003 - 08 Sep 2003