EXPRESS FUELS LIMITED

Company number 04874837

Registered office address
Express Energy 2nd Floor, Quayside Tower, 252-260 Broad Street, Birmingham, B1 2HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
WYVERN FUELS LIMITED 21 Aug 2003 - 19 Aug 2004