EQUI REHAB LIMITED

Company number 04872341

Registered office address
Kindertons House, Marshfield Bank, Crewe, United Kingdom, CW2 8UY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLICITORS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 22 Aug 2003 - 10 Mar 2008
OUTERVIEWS LIMITED 20 Aug 2003 - 22 Aug 2003