LIMESTONE LANDSCAPES LIMITED

Company number 04872340

Registered office address
Unit 4 Hadleigh Business Centre, 351 London Road, Hadleigh, Essex, SS7 2BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 20 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KICKINLABEL LIMITED 20 Aug 2003 - 17 Aug 2005