OMSAIRAM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04872338

Registered office address
First Floor Roxburghe House, 273-287 Regent Street, London, W1B 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 20 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INNERSKILL LIMITED 20 Aug 2003 - 04 Sep 2003