LANDLORDS TAX SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04872334

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 20 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
REDLESS LIMITED 20 Aug 2003 - 29 Aug 2003