HUMMINGBIRD MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 04872330

Registered office address
Iron Bridge House, 3 Bridge Approach, Chalk Farm London, NW1 8BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
BEERPOLE LIMITED 20 Aug 2003 - 29 Aug 2003