MUTE SONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04871858

Registered office address
Regina House, 124 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 29 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2020
due by 2 September 2020

Last statement dated 19 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PULSETONES LIMITED 19 Aug 2003 - 10 Sep 2003