GULFSTREAM LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 04871384

Registered office address
76 Ouseley Road, Wraysbury, Staines, Middx, TW19 5JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2020
due by 18 August 2020

Last statement dated 4 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GULF STREAM LOGISTICS LIMITED 19 Aug 2003 - 01 Sep 2003