RMXDIRECT LIMITED

Company number 04870699

Registered office address
100 Liverpool Road, Southport, Merseyside, PR8 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last statement dated 19 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
NVYRO LIMITED 19 Aug 2003 - 25 Aug 2004